Meet the Team

  1. All
  2. Admin
  3. Business Development
  4. NOC
  5. Project Team
  6. Staff
  7. Support Desk
  • EJ Nduka
    EJ Nduka
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Chris Mynyk
    Chris Mynyk
    Business Development
  • Chris Nash
    Chris Nash
    Project Engineer
  • Tracy Crick
    Tracy Crick
    Executive Assistant
  • Tiana Ware
    Tiana Ware
    Technical Services Dispatcher
  • Kina Blanton
    Kina Blanton
    Technical Support Coordinator
  • Crysta Benson
    Crysta Benson
    CRT Onboarding Specialist
  • Zach Eshelman
    Zach Eshelman
    Support Desk & NOC Manager
  • Nathan Bronsveld
    Nathan Bronsveld
    Core Services
  • James Cobb
    James Cobb
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jay Coots
    Jay Coots
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Ron Davis
    Ron Davis
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Joseph Deskin
    Joseph Deskin
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Randi Evenson
    Randi Evenson
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Eric L. Hoffman
    Eric L. Hoffman
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Greg Bower
    Greg Bower
    Channel Manager
  • Stephen Limonta
    Stephen Limonta
    Channel Relationship Technician
  • Tate West
    Tate West
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Eric Barnes
    Eric Barnes
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Joseph Burt
    Joseph Burt
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Luke Glover
    Luke Glover
    Research & Development Manager
  • Joe Parr
    Joe Parr
    Manager of Backup and Disaster Recovery
  • Kayley Lantrip
    Kayley Lantrip
    Marketing Coordinator
  • Josh Armstrong
    Josh Armstrong
    Core Services
  • Sage Driskell
    Sage Driskell
    Core Services
  • Mike Wood
    Mike Wood
    Channel Manager
  • Michael Copeland
    Michael Copeland
    Creative Director
  • Misty Kaufman
    Misty Kaufman
    Sales Development Representative
  • Ross O’Neal
    Ross O’Neal
    Digital Designer
  • Cody Peters
    Cody Peters
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Chase Wilmot
    Chase Wilmot
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Drew Lessard
    Drew Lessard
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jerin Croley
    Jerin Croley
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Josue Garcia
    Josue Garcia
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jeff Nix
    Jeff Nix
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Kelly Tyson
    Kelly Tyson
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Matt Mariaux
    Matt Mariaux
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Michael Hightower
    Michael Hightower
    Core Services
  • Khoi Le
    Khoi Le
    Tier 3 Support Desk / NOC
  • Vishal Rambaran
    Vishal Rambaran
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Matthew Byrd
    Matthew Byrd
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jeremy Green
    Jeremy Green
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Rudy Lucas
    Rudy Lucas
    Marketing Program Manager
  • Camden Rendon
    Camden Rendon
    Talent Acquisition Manager
  • Isaac Howell
    Isaac Howell
    Sales Development Representative
  • Payden Laake
    Payden Laake
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Sammy Byers
    Sammy Byers
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Todd Harker
    Todd Harker
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Trent Shaw
    Trent Shaw
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Zack Simmons
    Zack Simmons
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Michelle Bowers
    Michelle Bowers
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Mark Munt
    Mark Munt
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Bryan Levinsky
    Bryan Levinsky
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Chris Stoddard
    Chris Stoddard
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Michael Hanson
    Michael Hanson
    Technical Services Engineer