Meet the Team

  1. All
  2. Admin
  3. Business Development
  4. NOC
  5. Project Team
  6. Staff
  7. Support Desk
  • Chris Wilcox
    Chris Wilcox
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Vinat Kettavong
    Vinat Kettavong
    Technical Services Engineer
  • RJ Alvarade
    RJ Alvarade
    Technical Services Engineer
  • David Albert
    David Albert
    Technical Services Engineer
  • EJ Nduka
    EJ Nduka
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Clifton Reynolds
    Clifton Reynolds
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jason Duggan
    Jason Duggan
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Joshua Walker
    Joshua Walker
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Lee Mash
    Lee Mash
    Business Development Rep.
  • Roxann Sawyers
    Roxann Sawyers
    SVP of Sales
  • Chris Nash
    Chris Nash
    Project Engineer
  • Tracy Crick
    Tracy Crick
    Executive Assistant
  • Tiana Ware
    Tiana Ware
    Technical Services Dispatcher
  • Kina Blanton
    Kina Blanton
    Technical Support Coordinator
  • Crysta Benson
    Crysta Benson
    CRT Onboarding Specialist
  • Mike Wood
    Mike Wood
    Director of Vendor Relations
  • Michael Winward
    Michael Winward
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Zach Eshelman
    Zach Eshelman
    Support Desk & NOC Manager
  • Nathan Bronsveld
    Nathan Bronsveld
    Core Services Engineer
  • Jay Coots
    Jay Coots
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Ron Davis
    Ron Davis
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Joseph Deskin
    Joseph Deskin
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Eric L. Hoffman
    Eric L. Hoffman
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Greg Bower
    Greg Bower
    Channel Manager
  • Stephen Limonta
    Stephen Limonta
    Channel Relationship Technician
  • Lou Ernst
    Lou Ernst
    Sales Development Representative
  • Tate West
    Tate West
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Dylan Wood
    Dylan Wood
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Eric Barnes
    Eric Barnes
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Natalie Bessen
    Natalie Bessen
    Account Manager
  • Joseph Burt
    Joseph Burt
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Luke Glover
    Luke Glover
    Research & Development Manager
  • Joe Parr
    Joe Parr
    Manager of Backup and Disaster Recovery
  • Kayley Lantrip
    Kayley Lantrip
    Marketing Coordinator
  • Josh Armstrong
    Josh Armstrong
    Core Services Engineer
  • Sage Driskell
    Sage Driskell
    Core Services Engineer
  • Michael Copeland
    Michael Copeland
    Creative Director
  • Misty Kaufman
    Misty Kaufman
    Cloud Services Specialist
  • Ross O’Neal
    Ross O’Neal
    Digital Designer
  • Cody Peters
    Cody Peters
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Drew Lessard
    Drew Lessard
    Core Services Engineer
  • Jeff Nix
    Jeff Nix
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Kelly Tyson
    Kelly Tyson
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Matt Mariaux
    Matt Mariaux
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Michael Hightower
    Michael Hightower
    Core Services Engineer
  • Khoi Le
    Khoi Le
    Technical Service Engineer
  • Vishal Rambaran
    Vishal Rambaran
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jeremy Green
    Jeremy Green
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Rudy Lucas
    Rudy Lucas
    Marketing Program Manager
  • Camden Rendon
    Camden Rendon
    Talent Acquisition Manager
  • Todd Harker
    Todd Harker
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Trent Shaw
    Trent Shaw
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Zack Simmons
    Zack Simmons
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Mark Munt
    Mark Munt
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Bryan Levinsky
    Bryan Levinsky
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Michael Hanson
    Michael Hanson
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Gavin Reaves
    Gavin Reaves
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Landon Davis
    Landon Davis
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Christopher Flippo
    Christopher Flippo
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Ashley Smith
    Ashley Smith
    Receptionist
  • David Petrauskas
    David Petrauskas
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Matt Hubbard
    Matt Hubbard
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Cody Raiburn
    Cody Raiburn
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Courtney Ford
    Courtney Ford
    Graphic Designer
  • Dan Parker
    Dan Parker
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Anthony Egwu
    Anthony Egwu
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Alexis Williams
    Alexis Williams
    Marketing Intern
  • Nathan Heydon
    Nathan Heydon
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Rene Sawyer
    Rene Sawyer
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Kenneth Perrot
    Kenneth Perrot
    Channel Sales Representative
  • Kyle Landon
    Kyle Landon
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Nick Weaver
    Nick Weaver
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Chrystina Wilcox
    Chrystina Wilcox
    Sales Development Rep
  • Devin O’Donnell
    Devin O’Donnell
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Robert Ryle
    Robert Ryle
    Technical Services Engineer
  • Jayse Miner
    Jayse Miner
    Technical Services Engineer